Pó de casca de ulmeiro vermelho (Orgânico) 1 lb (454 g) Saco
Starwest Botanicals Artigo #40463

Pó de casca de ulmeiro vermelho (Orgânico), 1 lb (454 g) Saco

Em stock
R$ 117.45
R$ 160.36
Desconto de 27%

You can add an item to cart by clicking on the button

Ingredientes: Organic Slippery Elm Bark (Ulmus rubra)

Latin Name: Ulmus rubra
Common Names: Slippery Elm herb, Red Elm, Moose Elm, Gray Elm, Soft Elm, Indian Elm

Serving size: 1/4 tsp
AVISO: Slippery Elm should be taken with at least 250 ml (8 oz.) of liquid.